TAC-12 150′ ST/ST SM Fiber Cable

TAC-12 150′ ST/ST SM Fiber Cable

SKU: T-12STSTSM150 Categories: , Tags: , ,
Request A Quote

Description

Single mode tactical fiber with ST connectors, enabling data to transmit over a longer distance than multi-mode. Available in 4, 12 and 24 strand, in varying lengths.

You may also like…